Sprache
DE
dansk
Deutsch
English
français
italiano
Nederlands
polski
čeština
Hauptmenü
Schließen
Turnier
Turnier
Alterskategorien
Mannschaften
Spielregeln
Geschichte
Toernooi app
Plattegrond
Programm
Programm
Programma
Penalty bokaal
Welkom ceremonie
Disco GCM 2024
UEFA RESPECT / prijsuitreiking
Gastfreundschaft
Gastfreundschaft
Einchecken
Touristische Informationen
Unterkunft
Huisregels sportcomplex
Maaltijden huisvestingen
Euro-Sportring cam
Reis informatie
Rooming Girls Cup Maastricht
Lage
Medien
Kontakt
Turnier
Mannschaften
Alterskategorien
Mannschaften
Spielregeln
Geschichte
Toernooi app
Plattegrond
W-O
1.
JSG Bordenau Poggenhagen (DE)
2.
SSVG Velbert 02 (DE)
3.
FC Kray (DE)
4.
ES Sains / Saint Fuscien (FR)
5.
SV Loosdrecht VR 1-1 (NL)
6.
SV Loosdrecht VR 1-2 (NL)
7.
A.S.C. Waterwijk (NL)
8.
DRC (NL)
9.
KGB (NL)
10.
USV (NL)
11.
Candia '66 (NL)
12.
Sparta '18 (NL)
G17
1.
S.F.C. Saive (BE)
2.
1. FC Neubrandenburg (DE)
3.
JSG Liekwegen/Obernkirchen (DE)
4.
SV Gescher (DE)
5.
GESV Hennef (DE)
6.
SV Obersülzen (DE)
7.
Mejrup GU (DK)
8.
CSE Erquinghem (FR)
9.
FC Cergy Pontoise-1 (FR)
10.
FC Cergy Pontoise-2 (FR)
11.
DRC (NL)
12.
C.S.V. de Leeuwarder Zwaluwen (NL)
13.
HS88 (NL)
14.
RKHSV (NL)
G15
1.
F.C. Blaasveld (BE)
2.
JSG Bordenau Poggenhagen (DE)
3.
SV Raadt-1 (DE)
4.
SV Raadt-2 (DE)
5.
Sc Köln-Brück 07 (DE)
6.
Køge Boldklub (DK)
7.
IF Lyseng-1 (DK)
8.
IF Lyseng-2 (DK)
9.
Olympique Neuilly (FR)
10.
DRC (NL)
11.
SC Purmerend (NL)
12.
RKDES (NL)
13.
Voorschoten '97 (NL)
14.
CVV Zwervers (NL)
15.
SV Kampong Voetbal (NL)
16.
F.C. Delta Sports '95 (NL)
17.
SVO VV Pinkenberg - 1 (NL)
18.
SVO VV Pinkenberg - 2 (NL)
19.
SVO VV Pinkenberg - 3 (NL)
20.
Bekkerveld (NL)
21.
RKSV Heer (NL)
22.
vv Scharn (NL)
G13/8
1.
JSG Bordenau Poggenhagen (DE)
2.
JSG Angelburg/Hörlen (DE)
3.
Avedøre IF-1 (DK)
4.
Avedøre IF-2 (DK)
5.
Køge Boldklub (DK)
6.
Tjørring IF-1 (DK)
7.
Tjørring IF-2 (DK)
8.
FC Templemars-Vendeville (FR)
9.
S.C. Amiens (FR)
10.
Olympique Neuilly (FR)
11.
Hercules-1 (NL)
12.
Hercules-2 (NL)
13.
SCE Nijmegen (NL)
14.
SVO VV Pinkenberg (NL)
15.
vv Scharn (NL)
16.
vv Keer (NL)
Turnier gesponsert von